ban appeal DutchBoobs

More
9 months 6 days ago - 9 months 6 days ago #26393 by shaniqua
Replied by shaniqua on topic ban appeal DutchBoobs
Found a connection from your account to poster who was banned and was told to ban by Haley.

The Shaniest of the quas
Last edit: 9 months 6 days ago by shaniqua. Reason: bad info

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • =HOG=Haley11thACR
  • =HOG=Haley11thACR's Avatar
  • Offline
  • Administrator
  • Administrator
More
9 months 6 days ago - 9 months 6 days ago #26394 by =HOG=Haley11thACR
Replied by =HOG=Haley11thACR on topic ban appeal DutchBoobs
2018-12-19 07:26] b02988b96d5031c8c2d317b172cb6321 Poster 212.92. hacking

2019-09-20 09:33] b02988b96d5031c8c2d317b172cb6321 Nerd. 80.113
00:13:28 [2019-10-02 08:24] b02988b96d5031c8c2d317b172cb6321 #2 TheDutchBoss 80.113.
00:13:28 [2019-12-16 12:37] 30a7053a39f6c8070100054cdfbb8491 DutchBoobs 80.113.

We do not lift hacking bans.....as an aside try to use a more diverse pool of IP's when u come back with your new name and hash
Last edit: 9 months 6 days ago by =HOG=Haley11thACR.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • Poster
  • Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Junior User
  • Junior User
More
9 months 5 days ago #26395 by Poster
Replied by Poster on topic ban appeal DutchBoobs
Why did you let me play for half a year then?

Furthermore, I moved...

Also, was the conclusion from this that i was hacking: www.hogclangaming.com/index.php/forum/ba...oster?start=12#21023

Note to everyone reading this, don't settle your deviation behind cover and don't suppress enemy position, hog admins will think you're hacking

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • =HOG=Haley11thACR
  • =HOG=Haley11thACR's Avatar
  • Offline
  • Administrator
  • Administrator
More
9 months 5 days ago #26396 by =HOG=Haley11thACR
Replied by =HOG=Haley11thACR on topic ban appeal DutchBoobs
How many times have u moved?

Poster 185.38.150.
Poster 212.92.122.
eTacs 185.38.150.
TheDutchBoss 141.105.67.
TheDutchBoss 51.158.24.
TheDutchBoss 212.92.108.
TheDutchBoss 217.122.80.
Nerd. 80.113.225.
TheDutchBoss 80.113.225.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • Poster
  • Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Junior User
  • Junior User
More
9 months 5 days ago #26397 by Poster
Replied by Poster on topic ban appeal DutchBoobs
once, most of these are vpn's because you banned me for no legitimate reason lmao

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • =HOG=Haley11thACR
  • =HOG=Haley11thACR's Avatar
  • Offline
  • Administrator
  • Administrator
More
9 months 5 days ago - 9 months 5 days ago #26399 by =HOG=Haley11thACR
Replied by =HOG=Haley11thACR on topic ban appeal DutchBoobs
Go away please. Not sure why u want to play on HOG.
Last edit: 9 months 5 days ago by =HOG=Haley11thACR.

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

Time to create page: 0.146 seconds
Powered by Kunena Forum